V
Vahl Meicon Fektione (X-f)
Valkenburg Cornelis (VI-g)
Valkenburg Neeltje Maassluis 6-4-1832 (VI-g)
Veen Gerhard Willem Terwolde 16-3-1880 (VI-y)
Veen Janna Willemina Amsterdam 14-3-1907 (VI-y-2)
Veen Willem (VI-y)
Veen Willem Amsterdam 8-8-1905 (VI-y-1)
Veldhoen Reindje (VII-q)
Veldhoven Janna (V-t-2)
Veltenaar Balte (VI-d)
Veltenaar Jacoba Louisa Maassluis 27-1-1853 (VI-d-3)
Veltenaar Maria Baldiena Maassluis 21-12-1849 (VI-d-1)
Veltenaar Pieter Maassluis 31-5-1819 (VI-d)
Veltenaar Pieternella Louisa Maassluis 30-1-1856 (VI-d-4)
Veltman Johanna Antje (V-t-2)
Vemde Hendrikus van (VII-ah)
Vemde Klaasje van (VII-ah)
Vemde Maria van Epe 16-1-1928 (VII-ah)
Verduin Pietertje (VI-k-3)
Verhaagen Jacoba Delft 14-10-1792 (V-b)
Verhagen Arent (V-b)
Verink Hendrik (III-i)
Verweij Pieternella (III-d)
Viejou Joanna Adriana (V-a)
Vindewaart Lena (IV-q)
Visch Geertje Epe 6-3-1899 (VII-x)
Visch Reinder (VII-x)
Visser Anna Elizabeth Sluis 30-5-1894 (VII-e-6)
Visser Pieter (VII-e-6)
Vlaming Adriana de (VII-ae)
Vlekkert Hendrik van de Epe 9-7-1927 (VII-v-6)
Vlekkert Hendrika Reina van de Epe 6-9-1917 (VII-v-3)
Vlekkert Jan van de Epe 14-3-1891 (VII-v)
Vlekkert Jan van de Epe 28-7-1916 (VII-v-2)
Vlekkert Johannes van de Epe 19-7-1914 (VII-v-1)
Vlekkert Johannes van de (VII-v)
Vlekkert Reintje Johanna van de Epe 8-2-1924 (VII-v-5)
Vlekkert Willempje Janna van de Epe 12-3-1920 (VII-v-4)
Vloodorp Everhardus Engelbertus van 's-Gravenhage 12-1-1878 (VII-a-7)
Vloodorp Frederika Johanna van 's-Gravenhage 23-2-1872 (VII-a-2)
Vloodorp Johanna Maria Sophia van 's-Gravenhage 13-2-1870 (VII-a-1)
Vloodorp Johanna Maria Sophia van 's-Gravenhage 10-1-1875 (VII-a-5)
Vloodorp Josephus Alexander van 's-Gravenhage 3-1-1877 (VII-a-6)
Vloodorp Josephus Petrus Alexander van 's-Gravenhage 23-12-1842 (VII-a)
Vloodorp Josephus Petrus Alexander van (VII-a)
Vloodorp Josephus Petrus Alexander van 's-Gravenhage 18-2-1873 (VII-a-3)
Vloodorp Maria Helena van 's-Gravenhage 18-2-1873 (VII-a-4)
Vloodorp Maria Helena van 's-Gravenhage 27-11-1880 (VII-a-9)
Vloodorp Sophia Wilhelmina van 's-Gravenhage 17-4-1879 (VII-a-8)
Vonk Gijsbertha Mathilda Johanna Rotterdam 14-6-1913 (VI-k-8 ex)
Voogd Johanna de (VIII-e)
Voorst Cornelis van (VI-o)
Voorst Cornelis van Vaassen 4-10-1867 (VI-o-1)
Voorst Hendrika van Vaassen 15-7-1873 (VI-o-4)
Voorst Jan van Vaassen 4-2-1869 (VI-o-2)
Voorst Lamberdina van Vaassen 22-6-1877 (VI-o-5)
Voorst Lambertus van Vaassen 3-6-1871 (VI-o-3)
Voorst Lambertus van Vaassen 22-5-1880 (VI-o-6)
Voorst Peter van Vaassen 14-6-1885 (VI-o-7)
Voorst Peter van Vaassen 30-8-1846 (VI-o)
Voortman Barteld (V-h)
Voortman Gerrigje Vaassen 2-2-1830 (V-h)
Vorsthof Aaltje (V-g-3)
Vos Albertus Vaassen 8-8-1877 (VI-n-5)
Vos Berend Vaassen 4-9-1839 (VI-n)
Vos Carolina (VII-y)
Vos Derk (VI-n)
Vos Derk Jan Vaassen 13-6-1867 (VI-n-2)
Vos Geertrui (V-h)
Vos Gerrit Vaassen 7-5-1874 (VI-n-4)
Vos Heimen Vaassen 5-10-1883 (VI-n-6)
Vos Hendrika Berendina Vaassen 6-12-1864 (VI-n-1)
Vos Jan Vaassen 23-12-1869 (VI-n-3)
Vosselman Dina Epe 15-9-1887 (VII-s)
Vosselman Gerrit Epe 10-3-1860 (V-g-3)
Vosselman Gerritje Epe 19-1-1890 (VII-u)
Vosselman Hendrik (V-g-3)
Vosselman Johanna Epe 15-7-1895 (VII-s)
Vosselman Wijer (VII-s, VII-u)
Vosselman Wijer (VII-u)
Vrouwenfelder Frederik Willem 's-Gravenhage 13-4-1882 (VII-c-2)
Vrouwenfelder Jacobus Dirk Karel 's-Gravenhage 24-4-1890 (VII-c-7)
Vrouwenfelder Jacobus Karel 's-Gravenhage 29-10-1888 (VII-c-6)
Vrouwenfelder Johannes Willem (VII-c)
Vrouwenfelder Johannes Willem 's-Gravenhage 13-9-1854 (VII-c)
Vrouwenfelder Johannes Willem 's-Gravenhage 27-4-1884 (VII-c-3)
Vrouwenfelder Johannes Willem 's-Gravenhage 20-2-1881 (VII-c-1)
Vrouwenfelder Johannes Willem 's-Gravenhage 31-3-1887 (VII-c-5)
Vrouwenfelder Johannes Willem 's-Gravenhage 25-10-1885 (VII-c-4)
Vrouwenfelder Sophia 's-Gravenhage 14-12-1891 (VII-c-8)